Loading calculator…

cean rates

CityNew JerseyMiamiHoustonLos AngelesToronto
Abijan1250.001300.001300.001750.001700.00
Alexandria1000.001000.001000.001500.001150.00
Antwerp700.00875.00950.001200.001150.00
Aqaba850.001050.00900.00950.001200.00
Arica/Iquique900.00950.001050.001000.001400.00
Asuncion1300.001450.001450.001650.001200.00
Bangkok1050.001150.001150.00750.001100.00
Bar950.001100.001000.001450.001300.00
Barcelona900.001100.001100.001400.001000.00
Beirut850.00900.00950.001000.001150.00
Benghazi975.001150.001150.001650.001050.00
Bremerhaven695.00850.00850.001650.00850.00
Buenos Aires1000.001000.001000.001500.001200.00
Callao1100.001550.001650.001200.001450.00
Colon1050.001100.001100.001550.001150.00
Constanza950.001000.001200.001450.001200.00
Cotonou1300.001550.001950.001600.001850.00
Dakar1300.001400.001300.001600.001700.00
Damman800.001000.00950.00900.001150.00
Djibouti1200.001350.001450.001550.001700.00
Durban1250.001400.001500.001800.001850.00
Durres1000.001100.001100.001600.001300.00
Felixstowe700.00950.00950.001200.001150.00
Fos950.001100.001100.001400.001050.00
Gdynia/Gdansk850.00900.00900.001800.00950.00
Genoa950.001200.001150.001400.001000.00
Gothenburg1050.001150.001150.001500.001150.00
Hodeidah950.001050.001000.001300.001350.00
Hong Kong675.00850.00850.00650.00950.00
Jebel Ali800.00900.00850.00900.001100.00
Jeddah850.001000.00950.00850.001100.00
Keelung900.001000.001000.00750.001000.00
Khoms1050.001150.001150.001650.001250.00
Klajpeda900.00950.00800.001300.001150.00
Koper950.001100.001100.001450.001250.00
Kotka800.00950.001000.001350.001250.00
Kuwait1050.001150.001050.001000.001200.00
La Havre650.00875.00750.001250.00850.00
Lagos1250.001350.001400.001550.001600.00
Lome1300.001400.001750.001600.001750.00
Luanda1800.001800.001800.001800.001800.00
Manila1000.001100.001100.00800.001100.00
Mersin950.001100.001200.001500.001100.00
Mombasa1250.001400.001500.001800.001850.00
Nagoya1000.001100.001100.00750.001050.00
Naples900.001150.001150.001400.001000.00
Novorossiysk900.001000.00950.001500.001250.00
Odessa950.001100.001050.001450.001300.00
Poti850.00950.001150.001100.001250.00
Puerto Barrios1050.001100.001150.001550.001200.00
Puerto Cortes1000.001100.001100.001550.001100.00
Puerto Limon900.001300.001200.001550.001250.00
Pusan750.001050.001000.00650.001000.00
Riga800.00975.00900.001350.001150.00
Rotterdam695.00850.00850.001650.00850.00
Santos900.001000.001000.001500.001200.00
Tema1250.001300.001300.001600.001700.00
Um Quasr1450.001600.001450.001400.001700.00
Valencia900.001100.001100.001400.001000.00
Varna/Burgas900.001000.00950.001450.001250.00
Vladivostok1450.001600.001650.001450.001700.00
Walvis Bay1550.002200.002200.002400.002200.00
Xingang750.001050.001050.00650.00950.00

Copart
NameCityStateNew JerseyMiamiHoustonLos AngelesToronto
ABILENEABILENETX850.00950.00400.00600.001200.00
ALBANYALBANYNY450.00700.00750.001200.00800.00
ALBUQUERQUEALBUQUERQUENM1250.001450.00900.00600.001550.00
ALTOONAEBENSBURGPA400.00650.00750.001150.00700.00
AMARILLOAMARILLOTX1050.00900.00600.00600.001300.00
ANCHORAGEANCHORAGEAK2950.002950.002850.002250.002950.00
ATLANTA EASTLOGANVILLEGA550.00400.00700.001150.000.00
ATLANTA WESTAUSTELLGA600.00450.00650.001300.001200.00
AUSTINNEW BRAUNFELSTX850.00900.00350.00650.000.00
BAKERSFIELDBAKERSFIELDCA1650.001650.001350.00300.001400.00
BALTIMOREFINKSBURGMD350.00650.00700.001100.001000.00
BATON ROUGEGREENWELL SPRINGSLA800.00650.00450.00850.001200.00
BATON ROUGE NALGREENWELL SPRINGSLA800.00650.00450.00850.001200.00
BILLINGSBILLINGSMT1300.001400.001050.00850.001250.00
BIRMINGHAMHUEYTOWNAL750.00500.00500.001050.001200.00
BOISENAMPAID1250.001400.00850.00850.000.00
CANADIAN AFFILIATESLONDONON350.00
CAT YARDFAIRFIELDCA1650.001400.001350.00400.000.00
CHAMBERSBURGCHAMBERSBURGPA400.00650.00750.001150.00700.00
CHARLESTONHURRICANEWV550.00700.00700.001150.001100.00
CHICAGO NORTHELGINIL650.00850.00700.00950.00800.00
CHICAGO SOUTHCHICAGO HEIGHTSIL650.00850.00700.00950.00850.00
CHINA GROVECHINA GROVENC450.00500.00750.001150.001000.00
CLEVELAND EASTNORTHFIELDOH550.00750.00650.001050.000.00
CLEVELAND WESTCOLUMBIA STATIONOH550.00750.00650.001050.00600.00
COLUMBIACOLUMBIAMO700.00500.00700.001150.00900.00
COLUMBIAGASTONSC550.00850.00650.00950.001000.00
COLUMBUSCOLUMBUSOH600.00750.00700.001050.00650.00
CORPUS CHRISTICORPUS CHRISTITX1200.00900.00550.00800.001400.00
DALLASGRAND PRAIRIETX800.00700.00400.00800.001250.00
DANVILLECHATHAMVA550.00650.00750.001200.001100.00
DENVERBRIGHTONCO1100.001150.00700.00750.001350.00
DES MOINESDES MOINESIA850.00950.00750.00800.001200.00
DETROITWOODHAVENMI550.00750.00700.00950.000.00
EL PASOEL PASOTX1200.001200.00750.00750.001300.00
EUGENEEUGENEOR1300.001350.001050.00850.001400.00
FAYETTEVILLEPRAIRIE GROVEAR700.00550.00500.00950.000.00
FRESNOFRESNOCA1650.001650.001350.00400.000.00
FT. PIERCEFORT PIERCEFL600.00250.00750.001100.001250.00
FT. WORTHHASLETTX800.00850.00400.00700.001200.00
GLASSBORO EASTGLASSBORONJ300.00650.00700.001150.00800.00
GLASSBORO WESTGLASSBORONJ300.00650.00700.001150.00800.00
GRAHAMGRAHAMWA1350.001350.001150.00650.001400.00
GRAND ISLANDGRAND ISLANDNE800.00750.00800.001200.001100.00
GREERGREERSC550.00500.00700.001150.001100.00
GULFPORTGULFPORTMS850.00550.00400.00950.001100.00
HAMMONDHAMMONDIN650.00700.00700.00950.00750.00
HARRISBURGGRANTVILLEPA350.00650.00750.001050.00700.00
HARTFORDNEW BRITAINCT350.00750.00750.001200.000.00
HAYWARDHAYWARDCA1650.001650.001350.00400.000.00
HELENAHELENAMT1350.001400.001050.00850.001250.00
HONOLULUKAPOLEIHI3150.003350.002750.002050.003400.00
HOUSTONHOUSTONTX800.00750.00200.00850.001100.00
HUNTSVILLEHUNTSVILLEAL750.00550.00450.001050.001100.00
INDIANAPOLISINDIANAPOLISIN600.00700.00700.00850.00850.00
JACKSONFLORENCEMS850.00550.00400.00950.001100.00
JACKSONVILLE EASTJACKSONVILLEFL600.00350.00750.001100.001250.00
JACKSONVILLE WESTJACKSONVILLEFL600.00350.00700.001100.001250.00
KANSAS CITYKANSAS CITYKS750.00850.00750.00850.001000.00
KEMAH (OFFSITE BOATSKEMAHTX850.00750.00400.00800.001100.00
KNOXVILLEMADISONVILLETN750.00650.00550.00950.000.00
LANSINGLANSINGMI650.00850.00800.00950.000.00
LAS VEGASLAS VEGASNV1550.001400.00950.00450.000.00
LEXINGTON EASTLEXINGTONKY700.00850.00750.00850.000.00
LEXINGTON WESTLAWRENCEBURGKY700.00850.00750.00850.000.00
LINCOLNGREENWOODNE800.00750.00850.001200.001100.00
LITTLE ROCKCONWAYAR750.00500.00500.001100.001200.00
LIVINGSTONLIVINGSTONLA850.00750.00450.00850.000.00
LIVINGSTONLIVINGSTONLA850.00750.00450.00850.000.00
LIVINGSTON NALLIVINGSTONLA850.00750.00450.00850.000.00
LONDONLONDONON350.00
LONG ISLANDBROOKHAVENNY250.00750.00800.001150.00750.00
LONGVIEWLONGVIEWTX800.00800.00350.00800.000.00
LOS ANGELESLOS ANGELESCA1650.001650.001350.00200.000.00
LOUISVILLELOUISVILLEKY750.00850.00750.00850.000.00
LUFKINLUFKINTX800.00850.00350.00850.000.00
LYMANLYMANME550.00850.00950.001350.000.00
MADISONMADISONWI800.00950.00800.00850.000.00
MARTINEZMARTINEZCA1650.001650.001350.00450.000.00
MCALLENMERCEDESTX1300.00950.00600.00900.000.00
MEMPHISMEMPHISTN750.00750.00575.00750.000.00
MIAMI CENTRALMIAMIFL600.00150.00750.001100.000.00
MIAMI NORTHMIAMIFL600.00150.00700.001100.000.00
MILWAUKEECUDAHYWI700.00950.00800.00850.00800.00
MINNEAPOLISFRIDLEYMN800.00950.00800.00950.00900.00
MINNEAPOLIS NORTHHAM LAKEMN800.00950.00750.00950.00850.00
MOBILEEIGHT MILEAL850.00550.00450.00950.001100.00
MOBILE NALEIGHT MILEAL850.00550.00450.001050.001100.00
MONTGOMERYMONTGOMERYAL800.00600.00500.001050.000.00
NASHVILLELEBANONTN700.00650.00600.00850.000.00
NEW ORLEANSNEW ORLEANSLA800.00750.00450.00850.000.00
NEW ORLEANS NALNEW ORLEANSLA800.00750.00450.00850.000.00
NEWBURGHMARLBORONY250.00700.00750.001200.000.00
NORTH BOSTONNORTH BILLERICAMA400.00750.00800.001150.000.00
NORTH SEATTLEARLINGTONWA1250.001350.001150.00650.001400.00
OCALAOCALAFL600.00300.00650.001100.000.00
OKLAHOMA CITYOKLAHOMA CITYOK900.00850.00600.00750.000.00
ORLANDOORLANDOFL600.00250.00700.001100.000.00
PASCOPASCOWA1650.001350.001150.00750.000.00
PEORIAPEKINIL700.00850.00700.00950.000.00
PHILADELPHIAPENNSBURGPA300.00650.00700.001150.000.00
PHOENIXPHOENIXAZ1350.001700.00800.00500.000.00
PITTSBURGH NORTHELLWOOD CITYPA450.00650.00700.001100.00700.00
PITTSBURGH SOUTHWEST MIFFLINPA450.00650.00700.001100.000.00
PORTLANDPORTLANDOR1350.001350.001100.00750.000.00
PUNTA GORDAPUNTA GORDAFL600.00350.00800.001100.000.00
RALEIGHDUNNNC500.00575.00750.001150.001000.00
RANCHO CUCAMONGARANCHO CUCAMONGACA1550.001250.001350.00300.000.00
RENORENONV1450.001650.001200.00650.000.00
RICHMONDSANDSTONVA500.00600.00700.001150.000.00
RICHMOND EASTCHARLES CITYVA500.00600.00700.001150.001100.00
ROCHESTERLEROYNY400.00850.00750.001150.000.00
SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTOCA1650.001650.001350.00400.000.00
SALISBURYFRUITLANDMD450.00700.00850.001150.001000.00
SALT LAKE CITYNORTH SALT LAKEUT1450.001850.001000.00750.000.00
SAN ANTONIOSAN ANTONIOTX850.00800.00350.00650.000.00
SAN BERNARDINOCOLTONCA1650.001650.001350.00225.000.00
SAN DIEGOSAN DIEGOCA1650.001650.001350.00250.000.00
SAN JOSESAN MARTINCA1650.001400.001350.00400.000.00
SAVANNAHSAVANNAHGA550.00300.00650.001450.000.00
SHREVEPORTSHREVEPORTLA800.00750.00450.00850.000.00
SIKESTONSIKESTONMO800.00950.00750.001150.000.00
SO SACRAMENTOSACRAMENTOCA1650.001650.001350.00400.000.00
SOMERVILLEHILLSBOROUGHNJ200.00600.00700.001150.00800.00
SOUTH BOSTONMENDONMA400.00750.00750.001150.000.00
SPOKANEAIRWAY HEIGHTSWA1300.001350.001150.00850.001400.00
SPRINGFIELDROGERSVILLEMO700.00800.00550.00800.000.00
ST. CLOUDAVONMN850.00950.00800.00950.00800.00
ST. LOUISBRIDGETONMO700.00850.00750.00850.00900.00
SYRACUSECENTRAL SQUARENY450.00850.00750.001150.00750.00
TALLAHASSEEMIDWAYFL850.00500.00550.001200.000.00
TAMPA EASTDOVERFL600.00350.00650.001100.001250.00
TAMPA SOUTHRIVERVIEWFL600.00300.00650.001100.000.00
TIFTONTIFTONGA550.00350.00650.001150.000.00
TORONTOCOURTICEON0.000.000.000.00175.00
TRENTONWINDSORNJ275.00600.00700.001150.000.00
TUCSONTUCSONAZ1200.001300.00800.00650.000.00
TULSATULSAOK950.00900.00550.00750.000.00
VALLEJOVALLEJOCA1650.001650.00950.00400.000.00
VAN NUYSVAN NUYSCA1650.001650.00850.00200.000.00
WALTONWALTONKY750.00850.00700.00850.000.00
WASHINGTON DCWALDORFMD375.00650.00750.001100.000.00
WEST PALM BEACHWEST PALM BEACHFL600.00200.00750.001100.000.00
WICHITAWICHITAKS800.00850.00750.00850.000.00
WOODBURNWOODBURNOR1450.001350.001050.00650.000.00
YORK HAVENYORK HAVENPA400.00650.00750.001150.000.00

IAAI
NameCityStateNew JerseyMiamiHoustonLos AngelesToronto
Akron-CantonNew PhiladelphiaOH600.00700.00700.00950.00650.00
AlbanySchenectadyNY400.00700.00750.001200.00700.00
AlbuquerqueAlbuquerqueNM1200.001450.00800.00600.001550.00
AltoonaEast FreedomPA450.00650.00650.001150.00700.00
AnaheimAnaheimCA1650.001650.001350.00200.001400.00
AppletonAppletonWI750.00900.00800.00850.00800.00
AshevilleFletcherNC550.00500.00650.001150.001000.00
AshlandAshlandKY700.00850.00750.00850.001050.00
AtlantaLoganvilleGA600.00400.00650.001050.001200.00
Atlanta EastWinderGA500.00400.00700.001150.001200.00
Atlanta NorthAcworthGA500.00400.00700.001150.001200.00
Atlanta SouthLake CityGA600.00400.00700.001150.001200.00
AustinAustinTX850.00850.00350.00700.001200.00
BaltimoreBaltimoreMD350.00650.00700.001100.001000.00
BangorClintonME500.00850.00950.001350.001250.00
Baton RougeLivingstonLA850.00600.00500.00850.001200.00
BillingsBillingsMT1350.001400.001050.00850.001250.00
BirminghamBessemerAL750.00500.00500.001050.001200.00
BoiseCaldwellID1250.001400.00850.00650.001350.00
BostonLancasterMA350.00750.00750.001150.00850.00
Bowling GreenBowling GreenKY700.00650.00550.00850.001100.00
BuckhannonBuckhannonWV550.00700.00750.001150.001100.00
BuffaloBuffaloNY500.00700.00700.001150.00400.00
BurlingtonEssexVT500.00750.00800.001300.00900.00
Cedar FallsCedar FallsIA900.00850.00750.00800.001200.00
Central New JerseyMorganvilleNJ300.00650.00700.001150.00800.00
CharlestonRavenelSC550.00400.00650.001150.001000.00
CharlotteCharlotteNC550.00500.00650.001150.001050.00
ChattanoogaChattanoogaTN700.00550.00550.00950.001100.00
Chicago-NorthWheelingIL650.00850.00700.00850.00800.00
Chicago-SouthMarkhamIL650.00850.00700.00850.00800.00
Chicago-WestAuroraIL650.00850.00700.00850.00800.00
CincinnatiWest ChesterOH600.00700.00700.00950.00650.00
Cincinnati-SouthAmeliaOH500.00700.00700.00950.00650.00
ClearwaterClearwaterFL650.00250.00700.001100.001250.00
ClevelandColumbia StationOH600.00700.00700.00950.00650.00
Cleveland-WestLorainOH600.00700.00700.001050.00650.00
ColtonColtonCA1650.001650.001350.00400.001400.00
ColumbusColumbusOH600.00700.00700.00950.00700.00
Columbus-SouthGrove CityOH600.00700.00700.00950.00650.00
ConcordConcordNC450.00500.00750.001150.001000.00
Corpus ChristiCorpus ChristiTX1250.00900.00550.00800.001400.00
Dallas-SouthWilmerTX800.00700.00400.00700.001250.00
Dallas/Ft. WorthGrand PrairieTX750.00750.00400.00700.001250.00
DaytonDaytonOH600.00700.00700.00950.00650.00
DenverDenverCO1100.001150.00750.00750.001350.00
Des MoinesDes MoinesIA900.00950.00750.00800.001200.00
DetroitBellevilleMI600.00750.00700.00950.00550.00
DothanHeadlandAL800.00500.00500.001050.001200.00
East BayBay PointCA1650.001650.001350.00450.001400.00
El PasoEl PasoTX1150.001200.00750.00750.001400.00
ErieGarlandPA500.00650.00650.001150.00700.00
EugeneEugeneOR1250.001400.001000.00850.001400.00
FairburnFairburnGA600.00550.00800.001200.001150.00
FargoWest FargoND1250.001400.00850.00850.001700.00
FontanaFontanaCA1650.001650.001350.00300.001400.00
FremontFremontCA1650.001650.001350.00400.001400.00
FresnoFresnoCA1650.001650.001350.00450.001400.00
Grand RapidsByron CenterMI750.00950.00750.00950.00750.00
GreensboroGrahamNC450.00450.00650.001100.001000.00
GreenvilleGreenvilleSC550.00400.00650.001150.001000.00
HartfordEast WindsorCT350.00650.00650.001150.001000.00
Hartford-SouthMiddletownCT350.00650.00650.001400.001000.00
Hawaii FleetKapoleiHI3150.003350.002750.001950.003400.00
HonoluluKapoleiHI3150.003350.002750.001950.003400.00
HoustonHoustonTX750.00750.00200.00650.001150.00
Houston-NorthHoustonTX750.00750.00200.00650.001150.00
Houston-SouthHoustonTX750.00750.00200.00700.001150.00
HuntsvilleAthensAL800.00500.00500.001050.001200.00
IndianapolisIndianapolisIN700.00700.00700.00850.00850.00
JacksonJacksonMS800.00600.00450.00850.001100.00
JacksonvilleJacksonvilleFL650.00350.00700.001100.001200.00
Kansas CityKansas CityKS750.00850.00750.00850.001000.00
KnoxvilleKnoxvilleTN750.00550.00550.00950.001100.00
Las VegasHendersonNV1150.001400.00950.00450.001400.00
LaurelLaurelMD375.00600.00650.001100.001000.00
LimaLimaOH650.00700.00700.00950.00650.00
LincolnLincolnIL650.00850.00700.00850.00800.00
Little RockScottAR750.00950.00650.001100.001200.00
Long IslandMedfordNY350.00700.00700.001150.00750.00
LongviewLongviewTX800.00800.00400.00650.001195.00
Los AngelesGardenaCA1650.001650.001350.00250.001400.00
ManchesterSalemNH350.00750.00850.001350.001000.00
MemphisMemphisTN750.00750.00600.00750.001150.00
Metro DCBrandywineMD375.00600.00650.001100.001000.00
MiamiOpa LockaFL650.00150.00750.001100.001250.00
Miami-NorthPembroke PinesFL650.00200.00700.001100.001250.00
MilwaukeeSussexWI750.00850.00800.00850.00800.00
Minneapolis/St. PaulSt. PaulMN800.00950.00750.00950.00850.00
MissoulaMissoulaMT1250.001400.001050.00850.001250.00
NashvilleNashvilleTN700.00650.00550.00850.001100.00
New CastleNew CastleDE350.00650.00650.001150.001000.00
NewburghRock TavernNY300.00700.00750.001250.00750.00
North HollywoodNorth HollywoodCA1650.001650.001350.00250.001400.00
Northern New JerseyCarteretNJ250.00650.00700.001150.00800.00
Northern VirginiaFredericksburgVA450.00600.00600.001150.001100.00
Oklahoma CityOklahoma CityOK950.00850.00700.00850.001200.00
OmahaOmahaNE850.001450.00950.00750.001100.00
OrlandoOrlandoFL650.00200.00700.001100.001250.00
Orlando-NorthSanfordFL650.00200.00650.001100.001250.00
PaducahPaducahKY700.00650.00850.001250.001800.00
PensacolaMiltonFL850.00550.00600.001150.001250.00
Permian BasinOdessaTX850.00900.00550.00700.001200.00
PhiladelphiaConshohockenPA300.00650.00650.001150.00700.00
PhoenixPhoenixAZ1150.001300.00800.00500.001500.00
PittsburghGibsoniaPA450.00700.00650.001100.00700.00
Pittsburgh-SouthMt MorrisPA450.00650.00650.001100.00700.00
PortlandPortlandOR1200.001400.001000.00650.001400.00
Portland - SacoSacoME550.00850.00950.001350.001250.00
PulaskiPulaskiVA500.00600.00600.001150.001100.00
RaleighClaytonNC550.00550.00700.001150.001000.00
RenoMccarranNV1200.001400.00950.00450.001350.00
RichmondAshlandVA450.00600.00600.001150.001100.00
RochesterRochesterNY450.00700.00700.001150.00450.00
SacramentoRancho CordovaCA1650.001650.001350.00450.001400.00
Salt Lake CityOgdenUT1400.001700.001000.00650.002600.00
San AntonioSan AntonioTX850.00800.00350.00650.001200.00
San Antonio-SouthSan AntonioTX850.00800.00350.00650.001200.00
San DiegoSan DiegoCA1650.001650.001350.00250.001400.00
San JoseSan JoseCA1650.001650.001350.00450.001400.00
SavannahRinconGA600.00300.00650.001450.001100.00
ScrantonPittstonPA350.00600.00700.001050.00700.00
SeattleTukwilaWA1350.001350.001150.00650.001400.00
Sioux CitySioux CityIA950.00850.00750.00800.001200.00
Sioux FallsTeaSD1200.001150.00950.00850.001200.00
South BendSouth BendIN700.00750.00700.00850.00850.00
Southern New JerseyTurnersvilleNJ300.00700.00700.001150.00800.00
Specialty DivisionWheelingIL700.00850.00700.00950.00900.00
SpokaneSpokaneWA1350.001350.001150.00800.001400.00
SpringfieldSpringfieldMO750.00800.00550.00800.00900.00
St. LouisGranite CityIL700.00850.00700.00900.00900.00
SyracuseCiceroNY400.00700.00700.001150.00600.00
TampaPalmettoFL650.00300.00700.001100.001250.00
TauntonEast TauntonMA350.00750.00850.001150.00850.00
TidewaterYorktownVA550.00600.00600.001150.001100.00
TiftonTiftonGA600.00350.00650.001150.001100.00
TucsonTucsonAZ1150.001300.00800.00550.001500.00
Western ColoradoDeltaCO1100.001150.00750.00750.001400.00
WichitaWichitaKS750.00850.00750.00850.001050.00
WilmingtonCastle HayneNC500.00500.00650.001150.001000.00

Manheim
NameCityStateNew JerseyMiamiHoustonLos AngelesToronto
Bel Air Auto AuctionBel AirMD350.00600.00750.001150.001000.00
Manheim AlbanyClifton ParkNY400.00700.00750.001200.00650.00
Manheim Arena IllinoBolingbrookIL700.00850.00700.00850.00900.00
Manheim ArizonaPhoenixAZ1150.001300.00800.00550.001500.00
Manheim AtlantaAtlantaGA550.00400.00650.001050.001200.00
Manheim AustinAustinTX750.00800.00400.00650.001200.00
Manheim Baltimore-WaElkridgeMD350.00650.00700.001100.001000.00
Manheim Baton RougeBaton RougeLA800.00600.00450.00850.001200.00
Manheim BirminghamBirminghamAL750.00500.00500.00950.001200.00
Manheim BoiseBoiseID1200.001300.00850.00650.001350.00
Manheim BuffaloWilliamsvilleNY450.00900.001000.001200.00450.00
Manheim CaliforniaAnaheimCA1150.001300.00850.00200.001400.00
Manheim Caribbean SuToa BajaPR2100.001200.002100.003100.002800.00
Manheim Central CaliFresnoCA1150.001300.00950.00400.001400.00
Manheim Central FlorOrlandoFL650.00250.00700.001100.001250.00
Manheim Central PennGrantvillePA200.00700.00700.001050.00700.00
Manheim CharlotteCharlotteNC500.00500.00650.001150.001050.00
Manheim ChicagoMattesonIL700.00850.00700.00850.00800.00
Manheim CincinnatiHamiltonOH650.00700.00700.00950.00650.00
Manheim ColoradoCommerce CityCO1050.001150.00750.00750.001400.00
Manheim ConnecticutMiddletownCT300.00750.00750.001350.001000.00
Manheim DallasDallasTX800.00700.00400.00700.001250.00
Manheim Dallas-Ft WoEulessTX800.00700.00400.00700.001250.00
Manheim DarlingtonDarlingtonSC500.00450.00750.001150.001000.00
Manheim Daytona BeacDaytona BeachFL650.00250.00700.001100.001200.00
Manheim DenverAuroraCO1050.001150.00750.00750.001350.00
Manheim DetroitCarletonMI650.00750.00700.00950.00550.00
Manheim DoralDoralFL650.00300.00600.001100.001250.00
Manheim DRIVE CenterStockbridgeGA550.00400.00650.001050.001100.00
Manheim El PasoEl PasoTX1200.001200.00750.00750.001200.00
Manheim FlintMt. MorrisMI650.00750.00700.001000.00550.00
Manheim Fort LauderdDavieFL650.00200.00700.001100.001250.00
Manheim Fort MyersFort MyersFL650.00200.00700.001100.001250.00
Manheim Fort WayneFort WayneIN750.00750.00700.00850.00850.00
Manheim Fort WorthFort WorthTX750.00700.00450.00650.001200.00
Manheim FredericksbuFredericksburgVA450.00600.00600.001150.001100.00
Manheim Gateway St LGranite CityIL700.00850.00700.00850.00800.00
Manheim GeorgiaAtlantaGA550.00400.00650.001050.001150.00
Manheim HalifaxHalifaxNS1750.001950.002150.002350.001350.00
Manheim HarrisonburgHarrisonburgVA400.00600.00600.001150.001100.00
Manheim HawaiiHonoluluHI3150.003350.002750.001950.003400.00
Manheim HoustonHoustonTX700.00750.00200.00650.001100.00
Manheim Imperial FloLakelandFL650.00250.00700.001100.001250.00
Manheim IndianapolisIndianapolisIN650.00700.00700.00850.00850.00
Manheim JacksonvilleJacksonvilleFL650.00350.00700.001100.001200.00
Manheim Kansas CityKansas CityMO750.00850.00550.00850.00900.00
Manheim KentuckyLouisvilleKY750.00850.00750.00850.001050.00
Manheim LafayetteScottLA800.00600.00450.00850.001200.00
Manheim LakelandLakelandFL650.00250.00700.001100.001250.00
Manheim Las VegasLas VegasNV1350.001200.00950.00450.001400.00
Manheim Little RockN. Little RockAR700.00500.00500.001100.001200.00
Manheim LongviewLongviewTX750.00750.00350.00650.001200.00
Manheim Los AngelesRosemeadCA1150.001200.00850.00200.001400.00
Manheim LouisvilleClarksvilleIN750.00700.00700.00850.00850.00
Manheim Metro AtlantAtlantaGA550.00400.00650.001050.001100.00
Manheim Metro ChicagAlsipIL700.00850.00700.00850.00800.00
Manheim Metro DallasGrand PrairieTX800.00750.00350.00700.001250.00
Manheim Metro DetroiFlat RockMI650.00750.00700.00950.00550.00
Manheim MilwaukeeCaledoniaWI800.00950.00800.00850.00900.00
Manheim MinneapolisMaple GroveMN850.00950.00800.00950.00900.00
Manheim MississippiHattiesburgMS800.00600.00400.00750.001100.00
Manheim MissouriSpringfieldMO750.00800.00500.00950.00900.00
Manheim MonctonMonctonNB1650.001750.001750.002150.001150.00
Manheim MontanaBillingsMT1200.001300.001050.00850.001250.00
Manheim MontrealSt EustacheQC1150.001750.001750.001950.00450.00
Manheim NashvilleMt. JulietTN700.00650.00550.00850.001100.00
Manheim NevadaLas VegasNV1150.001200.00950.00450.001400.00
Manheim New EnglandNorth DightonMA350.00750.00750.001150.00850.00
Manheim New JerseyBordentownNJ200.00650.00700.001150.00750.00
Manheim New MexicoAlbuquerqueNM1200.001450.00900.00600.001550.00
Manheim New OrleansSlidellLA750.00750.00450.00850.001200.00
Manheim New YorkNewburghNY200.00650.00750.001150.00750.00
Manheim North CaroliKenlyNC500.00650.00750.001200.001000.00
Manheim Northstar MiShakopeeMN800.00950.00800.00950.00900.00
Manheim NY Metro SkyFairfieldNJ200.00650.00700.001150.00750.00
Manheim OcalaOcalaFL650.00250.00650.001100.001200.00
Manheim OhioGrove CityOH600.00650.00650.00950.00650.00
Manheim Oklahoma CitOklahoma CityOK900.00850.00550.00750.001200.00
Manheim OmahaOmahaNE800.00950.00550.00850.001100.00
Manheim OrlandoOcoeeFL650.00250.00700.001100.001250.00
Manheim OshawaCourticeON1250.001150.001450.001750.00200.00
Manheim Palm BeachWest Palm BeachFL650.00200.00700.001100.001250.00
Manheim PennsylvaniaManheimPA200.00700.00700.001350.00700.00
Manheim PensacolaPensacolaFL850.00450.00600.001200.001300.00
Manheim PhiladelphiaHatfieldPA250.00700.00700.001050.00700.00
Manheim PhoenixTollesonAZ1200.001200.00800.00450.001500.00
Manheim PittsburghCranberry TWPPA450.00700.00700.001350.00700.00
Manheim PortlandPortlandOR1200.001300.001000.00650.001400.00
Manheim RiversideRiversideCA1150.001200.00850.00200.001400.00
Manheim San AntonioSan AntonioTX800.00800.00350.00650.001200.00
Manheim San DiegoOceansideCA1150.001200.00900.00250.001400.00
Manheim San FranciscHaywardCA1150.001300.00950.00400.001400.00
Manheim SeattleKentWA1200.001300.001150.00650.001400.00
Manheim Sioux FallsSioux FallsSD1200.001150.00950.00850.001200.00
Manheim Southern CalFontanaCA1150.001200.00850.00200.001400.00
Manheim St. LouisBridgetonMO650.00850.00600.00850.00900.00
Manheim St. PeteClearwaterFL650.00300.00700.001100.001200.00
Manheim StatesvilleStatesvilleNC500.00600.00750.001200.001000.00
Manheim TampaTampaFL650.00300.00700.001100.001200.00
Manheim TennesseeNashvilleTN750.00550.00550.00950.001100.00
Manheim Texas HobbyHoustonTX700.00750.00200.00650.001150.00
Manheim TorontoMiltonON1150.001450.001750.001750.00150.00
Manheim TucsonTucsonAZ1200.001200.00800.00550.001500.00
Manheim UtahWoods CrossUT1200.001200.00800.00600.001350.00
Manheim VirginiaFredericksburgVA450.00600.00600.001150.001100.00
Manheim WilmingtonWilmingtonNC500.00500.00750.001050.001050.00
Orlando Orange Co AuOrlandoFL650.00200.00700.001100.001250.00
Pennsylvania Auto DeYorkPA300.00600.00800.001150.00700.00
Rea Brothers Mid-SouPearlMS850.00600.00400.00850.001150.00
Remarketing SolutionNashvilleTN750.00550.00550.00950.001100.00
Tallahassee Auto AucTallahasseeFL850.00550.00450.001100.001400.00

ADESA (US grid in DB is adasa)
NameCityStateNew JerseyMiamiHoustonLos AngelesToronto
ADESA AtlantaFairburnGA600.00400.00650.001200.001200.00
ADESA AustinAustinTX750.00900.00350.00650.001150.00
ADESA BirminghamMoodyAB700.00500.00500.00950.001200.00
ADESA BostonFraminghamMA350.00750.00750.001150.00850.00
ADESA BuffaloAkronNY500.00700.00700.001150.00500.00
ADESA CalgaryAirdrieAB1250.001750.001450.001450.001200.00
ADESA CharlotteCharlotteNC500.00500.00650.001150.001050.00
ADESA Cincinnati/DayFranklinOH600.00700.00700.00950.00650.00
ADESA ClevelandNorthfieldOH600.00750.00650.001050.00650.00
ADESA Colorado SprinFountainCO1100.001150.00750.00750.001400.00
ADESA ConcordActonMA350.00750.00800.001150.00850.00
ADESA DallasMesquiteTX800.00700.00350.00700.001250.00
ADESA Des MoinesGrimesIA900.00950.00750.00800.001150.00
ADESA EdmontonNiskuAB1250.001750.001450.001450.001200.00
ADESA FargoWest FargoND1250.001400.00850.00850.001700.00
ADESA Golden GateTracyCA1250.001400.00950.00400.001400.00
ADESA HalifaxEnfieldNS1750.001950.002450.002750.001100.00
ADESA HoustonHoustonTX700.00750.00200.00650.001250.00
ADESA IndianapolisPlainfieldIN650.00750.00700.00850.00850.00
ADESA JacksonvilleJacksonvilleFL650.00350.00700.001100.001150.00
ADESA Kansas CityBeltonMO750.00850.00450.00800.001000.00
ADESA KitchenerAyrON1150.001450.001750.001750.00300.00
ADESA KnoxvilleLenoir CityTN750.00550.00550.00950.001100.00
ADESA LansingDimondaleMI650.00850.00800.00950.00700.00
ADESA LexingtonLexingtonKY750.00850.00750.00850.001050.00
ADESA Little RockNorth Little RockAR700.00500.00550.001100.001200.00
ADESA Long IslandYaphankNY250.00600.00800.001200.00750.00
ADESA Los AngelesMira LomaCA1200.001400.00850.00200.001400.00
ADESA MemphisMemphisTN800.00750.00575.00750.001150.00
ADESA MonctonMonctonNB1650.001750.001750.002150.001350.00
ADESA MontrealSt. EustacheQC1150.001750.001750.001950.00400.00
ADESA New JerseyManvilleNJ300.00600.00700.001200.00800.00
ADESA OcalaOcalaFL650.00300.00650.001100.001250.00
ADESA OttawaVarsON1150.001750.001750.001950.00300.00
ADESA PAYorkPA300.00600.00800.001150.00700.00
ADESA PhoenixChandlerAZ1150.001300.00800.00550.001500.00
ADESA PittsburghMercerPA400.00650.00700.001100.00700.00
ADESA Quebec CitySaint-RomualdQC1150.001750.001750.001950.00550.00
ADESA SacramentoSacramentoCA1200.001400.00950.00400.001400.00
ADESA San AntonioSan AntonioTX800.00800.00350.00650.001250.00
ADESA San DiegoSan DiegoCA1150.001400.00850.00250.001400.00
ADESA SarasotaBradentonFL650.00250.00650.001100.001200.00
ADESA SaskatoonSaskatoonSK1750.001850.001850.001850.001150.00
ADESA SeattleAuburnWA1200.001350.001150.00800.001400.00
ADESA ShreveportShreveportLA750.00550.00400.00850.001200.00
ADESA Sioux FallsTeaSD1250.001150.00950.00850.001200.00
ADESA Southern IndiaTaylorsvilleIN700.00900.00700.00900.00850.00
ADESA St. John'sSt. John'sNL1550.001750.001750.002150.001650.00
ADESA St. LouisBarnhartMO700.00850.00600.00850.001000.00
ADESA SyracuseCiceroNY400.00700.00700.001150.00550.00
ADESA TampaTampaFL650.00300.00650.001100.001200.00
ADESA TorontoBramptonON1150.001450.001750.001750.00150.00
ADESA TulsaTulsaOK900.00900.00550.00750.001200.00
ADESA VancouverRichmondBC1950.001950.001450.001150.001550.00
ADESA WashingtonDullesVA375.00600.00750.001150.001100.00
ADESA WinnipegWinnipegMB1350.001750.001750.001950.00750.00
ADESA WisconsinPortageWI850.001050.00850.00850.00900.00
CAG VancouverSurreyBC1950.001950.001450.001150.001550.00